Turniere
Anmeldestand
Schülerturnier Meißen 2022
noch 47 freie Plätze

Gruppe 0 - Kindergarten

 Start-Nr.     Name                                    Einrichtung                                          
01  Marx, Oskar  Kita Koboldland
02  Orlamünder, Miriam  Kita 
03  Mudriievskyi, Jan  Kita Coschütz
04  Hou, Xuwen  Kita Zum Waldpark
05
06
07
08
09
10




Gruppe 1 - 1. Klasse

 Start-Nr.     Name                                    Einrichtung                                          
01  Wulfing, Johanna  GS Friedrich Schiller Radebeul
02  Pietzsch, Paulino  84. GS Dresden
03  Radeke, Isabell  81. GS Dresden
04  Trepte, Ella  GS Reichenberg
05  Schönlebe, Paul  85. GS Dresden
06  Schmalenberger, Enno  84. GS Dresden
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
15




Gruppe 2 - 2. Klasse

 Start-Nr.     Name                                    Einrichtung                                          
01  Noßmann, Katharina  85. GS Dresden
02  Pietsch, Noah  12. GS Dresden
03  Seifert, Mathilde  85. GS Dresden
04  Berth, Lina Emilia  12. GS Dresden
05  Elsayed Esam, Sally  117. GS Dresden
06  Gursinsky, Richard  GS Erich Kästner Dresden
07  Hou, Minmu  63. GS Dresden
08    
09
10
11
12
13
14
15
 



Gruppe 3 - 3. Klasse

 Start-Nr.     Name                                    Einrichtung                                          
01  Romeney, Moritz  GS Brockwitz
02  Neufert, Redrik  30. GS Dresden
03  Rossow, Moritz  GS Niederlößnitz Radebeul
04  Dürr, Lennart  GS Friedrich Schiller Radebeul
05  Petzold, Alexander  GS Ottendorf-Okrilla
06  Langner, Leon  85. GS Dresden
07  Stege, Silas  GS Ottendorf-Okrilla
08  Hesse, Carlo  4. GS Dresden
09  Chankiewitz, Matteo  GS Brockwitz
10  Illing, Malte Yan  GS Friedrich Schiller Radebeul
11  Pflug, Jonah  GS Brockwitz
12  Botan, Irina  GS Langebrück
13  Kaiser, Johannes Max  30. GS Dresden
14  Jung, Jonas  12. GS Dresden
15  Zeppernick, Leo  GS Friedrich Schiller Radebeul
16  Weise, Jonas  85. GS Dresden
17  Büttner, Luca  12. GS Dresden
18  Trepte, Tilmann  85. GS Dresden
19  Schildberg, Leonard  GS Brockwitz
20  Elter, Mascha  4. GS Dresden 




Gruppe 4 - 4. Klasse

 Start-Nr.     Name                                    Einrichtung                                          
01  Ullrich, Florian  12. GS Dresden
02  von Ehrlich, John  12. GS Dresden
03  Pilz, Pascal  GS Ullersdorf
04  Jachmann, Stefan  GS Ottendorf-Okrilla
05  Preiß, Oliver  147. GS Dresden
06  Geßner, Ole  30. GS Dresden
07  Kühne, Richard  Arita GS Meißen
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
15




Gruppe 5 - Oberschule/Gymnasium

 Start-Nr.     Name                                    Einrichtung                                          
01  Neufert, Rodan  Pestalozzi-Gymnasium Dresden
02  Lötzsch, Edgar  Romain-Rolland-Gymnasium Dresden
03  Fischer, Edwin  Gymnasium Bürgerwiese Dresden
04  Müller, Jonas  Oberschule Ottendorf-Okrilla 
05  Locke, Thaddeus  Lößnitz-Gymnasium Radebeul 
06  Jovan, Ciric  Franziskaneum Gymnasium Meißen
07  Schott, Jan  Gymnasium Dresden-Cotta
08  Schaffner Padilla, Elisa  Gymnasium Dreikönigsschule Dresden
09  Zasunko, Sophia  
10  Paditz, Mathilde  Lößnitz-Gymnasium Radebeul 
11  Aslan, Iliyya  MAN-Gymnasium Dresden
12  Schröter, Charlotte  Gymnasium Luisenstift Radebeul
13  Schröter, Livua   Gymnasium Luisenstift Radebeul
14  Hofmann, Magdalene   Gymnasium Luisenstift Radebeul 
 15  Hofmann, Mercedes   Gymnasium Luisenstift Radebeul 
16  Lau, Arne  Lößnitz-Gymnasium Radebeul 
17  Pastor, Fabian  OS Boxdorf
18    
19    
20    



Gruppe V - Verein

 Start-Nr.     Name                                Einrichtung                        Verein                                 
01  Marx, Vincent  Gym. Dresden-Pieschen  Schach macht fit
02  Jahn, Esther  BIP-GS Dresden  Schach macht fit
03  Siegemund, Albert  C.-F. GS Friedewald  Schach macht fit
04  Wülfing, Fabian  GS Friedrich-Schiller  SG Grün-Weiß Dresden
05  Orlamünder, Moritz  BIP-GS Gresden  Schach macht fit
06  Oertel, Hendrik  MAN-Gymnasium Dresden  Schach macht fit
07  Gramsch, Arthur  Gym. Dresden-Klotzsche   Schach macht fit
08  Gramsch, Antonie  84. GS Dresden  Schach macht fit
09  Mudriievskaya, Esther  39. GS Dresden  SG Grün-Weiß Dresden
10  Radeke, Timothy  MAN-Gymnasium Dresden  SG Grün-Weiß Dresden
11  Harwege, Karl  Gym. Dresden-Pieschen  Schach macht fit
12  Ren, Yiran  SV Dresden-Leuben
13
14


zuletzt aktualisiert am 12.09.2022




.